ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΕΠΣΑ 

 
 
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΦ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 21/09/2019 0-1
ΟΦ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 28/09/2019 2-0
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 06/10/2019 0-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 12/10/2019 1-0
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 20/10/2019 0-2
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ 26/10/2019 2-2
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 02/11/2019 3-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 10/11/2019 1-1
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ   ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 17/11/2019 0-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ 24/11/2019 4-0
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 01/12/2019  
       

 

  • Β ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 
     
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 21/09/2019 2-2
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 29/09/2019 1-2
ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 05/10/2019 0-3
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΒΥΡΩΝ 13/10/2019 0-2
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 20/10/2019 1-3
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ 27/10/2019 2-1
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 03/11/2019 1-0
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 10/11/2019 0-1
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
 
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 17/11/2019 1-2
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 24/11/2019 2-0
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ 30/11/2019 2-2
       
 
 
ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΕΡΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 29/09/2019 1-2
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 05/10/2019 3-2
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ      13/10/2019 0-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ      ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ 19/10/2019 1-2
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ      03/11/2019 5-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ      ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 09/11/2019 2-0
ΠΕΥΚΗ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ      16/11/2019 2-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛ. 1 23/11/2019 1-3
ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 30/11/2019 2-1
       

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΠΑΕ 21/09/2019 0-6
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 29/09/2019 3-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛ  ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 06/10/2019 3-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1  ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 13/10/2019 0-1
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 19/10/2019 1-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 26/10/2019 0-7
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 02/11/2019 1-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1  ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 1 09/11/2019 1-1
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 16/11/2019 0-3
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ 2 24/11/2019
2-3
ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 30/11/2019 7-0
       

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 22/09/2019 1-2
ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 29/09/2019 2-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 05/10/2019 1-1
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛ 2  ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 13/10/2019 3-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 20/10/2019 1-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ ΕΡΑΣ. ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 26/10/2019 6-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ 02/11/2019 1-1
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 2  ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2
 
09/11/2019 5-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2  ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ 16/11/2019 0-2
ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 24/11/2019 2-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 30/11/2019 1-3
       

 

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓ. 2 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 05/10/2019 1-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 13/10/2019 0-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 19/10/2019 2-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 27/10/2019 6-0
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 02/11/2019 0-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ  ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ 17/11/2019 2-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 30/11/2019 2-1
       

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΠΟΨ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 20/10/2019  1-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 03/11/2019 0-7
ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 1 16/11/2019 5-0
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 30/11/2019 1-5
       
       

 

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΑΠΟΤ.
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ 19/10/2019 0-1
ΠΕΥΚΗ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 02/11/2019 0-1
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2  ΑΕ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1 16/11/2019 3-0
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ 2 30/11/2019 4-5